Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
-18.5%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.7%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,999
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GH
← Back to All Properties