Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, COLLINGWOOD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,600
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£36,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,600
+147.3%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XR
← Back to All Properties