Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GIMSON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.1%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+64.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DZ
← Back to All Properties