161, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+1.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+52.4%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+147.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+11.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1