Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CARR BRIDGE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+60.7%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+40.7%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7JY
← Back to All Properties