12, SHELDUCK DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 7RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+6.2%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+83.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1