12, ANNABLE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,750
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,750+126.8%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+53.8%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1