Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, PIPERING LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+50.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+28.3%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9NB
← Back to All Properties