Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FENHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+36.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£267,500
+19.7%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,500
+9.1%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+64.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+96.8%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UX
← Back to All Properties