Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JOHNSON AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-0.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,250
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2QT
← Back to All Properties