1, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£464,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£219,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£464,950+89.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£219,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+42.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1