Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+38.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+32.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0TG
← Back to All Properties