Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+149.6%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties