Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, PETERS YARD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+129.7%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2BG
← Back to All Properties