Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,950
+32.9%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,500
+30.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+47.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+68.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,300
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties