Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£525,000
+52.2%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+81.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties