4, SPRING ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+32.5%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+10.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+255.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1