Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHAPEL HILL, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+60.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+184.1%
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 5NJ
← Back to All Properties