23B, ST MARYS ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7BU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,500+53.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+2.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+129.6%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995+40.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1