Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MCKINLAY COURT, TRESHAM CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,950
-6.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 10 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7BX
← Back to All Properties