Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, MEDINA HOUSE, 302 - 340, SILBURY BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,660
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£26,910 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,660
+25.4%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,750
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2FA
← Back to All Properties