34, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,500+102.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+37.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+23.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1