Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MALLARD COURT, SWAN CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£407,000
+33.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£306,000
+22.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+161.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1SB
← Back to All Properties