565, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5QX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£133,000+133.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£56,950+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,950+46.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000-1.3%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+0.0%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1