Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CRICK ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,175,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£675,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£4,175,000
+19.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£675,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,500,000
Sold on 26 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6QL
← Back to All Properties