18, JUNIPER DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2YW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+11.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500+19.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1