28, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+32.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Detached
+£70,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1