Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-30.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,999
+28.4%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,431 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties