Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DANDELION CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+16.5%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 5 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5FB
← Back to All Properties