Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MARTELL DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+6.1%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+2.9%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7FJ
← Back to All Properties