90, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£157,000+129.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+14.2%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1