Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 618, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,080
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£2,130 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,080
+4.3%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,130 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
-10.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties