204, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 3DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,000+67.0%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+103.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,250+14.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1