FLAT 2, THE LINKS, HEADLANDS, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,605
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.0%
Price Change
-£80,395 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,605-57.0%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1