Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GOODNESTONE ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+62.4%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AQ
← Back to All Properties