Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARRIS STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£62,500
+13.6%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+214.3%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Other
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0TP
← Back to All Properties