Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,000
-11.1%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-37.5%
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HN
← Back to All Properties