Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+39.4%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+84.6%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QD
← Back to All Properties