Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
320, PRESTON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+137.8%
Sold on 20 May 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7HZ
← Back to All Properties