Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TEMPLE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+49.1%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+49.2%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8PB
← Back to All Properties