Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ENGLEFIELD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+18.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FJ
← Back to All Properties