Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,750
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,750
-1.3%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+88.1%
Sold on 26 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+33.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,952
Sold on 22 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties