1, ABBEY LODGE, BRIDGE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+8.8%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000+1.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,950
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1