Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, WILLOW ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-35.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-8.4%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+19.1%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2JX
← Back to All Properties