Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+24.9%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+19.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4DA
← Back to All Properties