Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DENE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+40.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-17.8%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3RL
← Back to All Properties