Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WELLS COURT, 5, PUMPHOUSE CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
-7.2%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+68.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2AA
← Back to All Properties