118, COLUMBINE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+42.6%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+16.3%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+21.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1