Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, DANVERS WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-4.9%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-18.0%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 22 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9LH
← Back to All Properties