Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ALDERBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+49.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 13 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1NR
← Back to All Properties